Краснодарская краевая организация
Размер текста

Наименование МО ВОС

Код 

Телефон

рабочий

Ф.И.О. председателя и секретаря

1

г. Абинск,                   353320

ул. Интернациональная,33а

8-86150

 

5-11-90

 

Черненко Любовь Ивановна

Саввиди Нина Алексеевна

2

г. Анапа,                     353410

ул. Новороссийская 148а

8-86133

 

5-44-73

Ермолов Андрей Иванович

Мирная Любовь Ивановна

3

г. Апшеронск             352650

ул. Ворошилова, 30

8-86152

 

2-61-73

 

Давлятов Арслан Рахматович

Алексапольская Людмила Григорьевна

4

г. Армавир,                352923

ул. Новороссийская, 155

8-86137

 

5-38-27

Сергунчик Константин Петрович

 

5

г. Ейск                         353660

ул. Коммунистическая, 20/2

8-86132

 

4-37-98

 

 

Князев Николай Николаевич

Самкова Ольга Александровна

 

6

ст. Каневская             353710

ул. Нестеренко, 61

8-86164

 

4-20-15

 

Суворова Марина Валерьевна

Полякова Ольга Ивановна

7

350072

г. Краснодар                      

ул. Московская, 65а   

8-8612

 

2-52-17-99

 

 

Поддубная Елена Владимировна

Золоторевская Елена Ивановна

 

8

г. Кропоткин              352130

ул. Гоголя, 63

8-86138

 

6-26-60

 

Майоров Александр Вячеславович

 

9

г. Курганинск            352400

ул. Энгельса, 404

8-86147

 

2-13-56

Емельянов Игорь Николаевич

10

г. Лабинск                  352510

ул. Горького, 106

8-86169

 

3-11-05

3-45-37

34997 факс

Чернуха Анатолий Васильевич

Тарасова Оксана Александровна

11

ст. Ленинградская,   353740

ул. Красная, 196

8-86145

 

7-29-63

Синяков  Александр Викторович

12

г. Новороссийск,       353907

ул. Анапское шоссе, 62

8-8617

 

21-11-01

 

Билалов Алик Ахметханович

13

353560

г. Славянск-на-Кубани,

ул. Дзержинского, 241

8-86146

 

2-20-02

 

Андриевский Александр Александрович

14

г. Сочи,                       354065

ул. Красноармейская, 22

8-8622

 

54-26-72

 

Тавакалян Гаянэ Сергеевна

Михайлова Маринэ Сергеевна

15

г. Темрюк,                 353520

ул. Таманская, 25

8-86148

  5-40-07

Бухалова Людмила Федосеевна

 

16

г. Тимашевск,            352708

ул. Ленина, 89

8-86130

 

4-24-45

Мищук Константин Анатольевич

Бережная Любовь Дмитриевна

17

г. Тихорецк                352100

ул. Красноармейская, 49

8-86196

 

7-15-53

Гладышева Ирина Анатольевна

Гладышева Светлана Михайловна

18

г. Туапсе,                    352800

ул. Красной армии, 13

8-86167

 

2-17-36

 

Ткачук Марина Витальевна

19

ст. Северская,            353240

ул. Петровского, 4

8-86166

 

2-18-72, 2-17-72

Каприцына Валентина Герасимовна

Мулаева Дина Евгеньевна

20

г. Усть-Лабинск,       352300

ул. Ободовского, 21

8-86135

 

2-30-12

Долгов Валерий Васильевич

Здорова Елена Анатольевна